12. Hauptsonderschau des Brakelhuhnes in Vörde
06./07.November 2004

Katalognummer

Bewertung

Aussteller

Stammschau

Zwerg Brakel gold

Blank, Heinz-Dieter

 1.2 jung

 

1

hv 69 E

Maurer Uwe

Wassergeflügel, Hühner und Tauben

Brakel silber

 

 

Thiel Heinz

 

 

1.0 jung

 

 

2

sg 94 SZ 1

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

3

g 92

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

4

sg 95 E

Schaaremann Jan

5

sg 95 KVE

Hövelmann Reinhard

6

hv 96 SVT

Hövelmann Reinhard

7

sg 93 Z

Hühn Norbert

8

g 92

Appelt Günter

9

sg 93 Z

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

0.1 jung

 

 

10

g 92

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

11

sg 93 Z

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

12

sg 95 Pokal

Schaaremann Jan

13

sg 95 E

Schaaremann Jan

14

sg 93 Z

Hövelmann Reinhard

15

sg 94 RZ2

Hövelmann Reinhard

16

b90

Hühn Norbert

17

sg 93 Z

Hühn Norbert

18

sg 94 SE7

Appelt Günter

19

sg95 SE19

Appelt Günter

20

sg 93 Z

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

21

g 91

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

22

hv 96 SVT

Schaaremann Jan

23

sg 94 SZ12

Hövelmann Reinhard

24

sg 95 Pokal

Hühn Norbert

25

sg 94 SE1

Appelt Günter

26

sg 93 Z

Appelt Günter

Brakel gold

 

 

Blank Heinz-Dieter

 

 

1.0 jung

 

 

27

sg 93 RZ

Baumann Bettina

28

gs 95 E

Baumann Bettina

29

sg 94 SE2

Schaaremann Jan

30

sg 94 Z

Thiel Heinz

31

sg 94 E

Thiel Heinz

32

g 91

Appelt Günter

33

sg 95 Pokal

Baumann Bettina

34

hv 96 SVT

Thiel Heinz

0.1 jung

 

 

35

sg 94 Z

Thiel Heinz

36

sg 95 SVT

Thiel Heinz

37

sg 94 Z

Appelt Günter

38

sg 93 Z

Appelt Günter

39

sg 93 SZ10

Baumann Bettina

40

g 91

Baumann Bettina

41

sg 93 Z

Thiel Heinz

42

sg 93 SZ3

Thiel Heinz

43

v 97 LVM

Appelt Günter

44

sg 95 E

Appelt Günter

45

leer

Baumann Bettina

46

leer

Baumann Bettina

47

sg 93 SZ11

Thiel Heinz

Zwerg-Brakel silber

 

 

1.0 jung

 

 

48

g 92

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

49

sg 93 SZ6

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

50

sg 93 SZ13

Schaaremann Jan

51

sg 94 SE9

Dietz Horst-Ludwig

52

sg 94 Z

Dietz Horst-Ludwig

53

sg 93 Z

Machemehl Siegfried

54

g 92

Preis Norbert

55

sg 95 E

Preis Norbert

56

sg 95 E

Barteldrees Helmut

57

v 97 SLVM

Barteldrees Helmut

58

sg 94 SE15

Maurer Gisela

59

sg 93 Z

Maurer Gisela

60

sg 94 SE3

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

61

sg 94 SE10

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

62

g 91

Dietz Horst-Ludwig

63

g 92

Barteldrees Helmut

64

hv 96 SVT

Barteldrees Helmut

65

g 92

Maurer Gisela

66

leer

Maurer Gisela

67

sg 94 SE11

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

68

sg 93 Z

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

69

sg 93 SZ5

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

Thiel Heinz

 

 

0.1 jung

 

 

70

sg 95 E

Maurer Gisela

71

sg 94 E

Maurer Gisela

72

g 92

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

73

b 90

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

74

sg 95 VE RGZ

Schaaremann Jan

75

sg 94 SZ4

Schaaremann Jan

76

sg 93 Z

Dietz Horst-Ludwig

77

sg 94 SE16

Dietz Horst-Ludwig

78

g 92

Machemehl Siegfried

79

g 92

Machemehl Siegfried

80

sg 94 E

Preis Norbert

81

sg 94 SZ2

Preis Norbert

82

sg 93 Z

Barteldrees Helmut

83

g 92

Barteldrees Helmut

84

sg 94 SE4

Maurer Gisela

85

sg 95 E

Maurer Gisela

86

sg 94 RZ3

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

87

sg 93 Z

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

88

sg 94 SE8

Schaaremann Jan

89

sg 95 Pokal

Dietz Horst-Ludwig

90

b 90

Machemehl Siegfried

91

sg 93 Z

Machemehl Siegfried

92

sg 94 SE14

Preis Norbert

93

sg 93 Z

Preis Norbert

94

sg 93 Z

Barteldrees Helmut

95

sg 93 Z

Barteldrees Helmut

96

sg 93 Z

Maurer Gisela

97

hv 96 SVT

Maurer Gisela

98

sg 94 Z

Rühl Z. G. H. u. T.

99

sg 93

Machemehl Siegfried

Zwerg-Brakel gold

 

 

Maurer Uwe

 

 

1.0 jung

 

 

100

hv 96 VZV Plakette

Zopick Herbert

101

sg 94 E

Zopick Herbert

102

sg 93 RZ4

Schaaremann Jan

103

b 90

Machemehl Siegfried

104

g 92

Machemehl Siegfried

105

v 97 SVT

Preis Norbert

106

sg 95 Pokal

Preis Norbert

107

sg 93 Z

Deinert Manfred

108

sg 93 Z

Deinert Manfred

109

g 91

Zopick Herbert

110

g 91

Zopick Herbert

111

sg 94 Z

Preis Norbert

112

sg 95 E

Preis Norbert

113

sg 94 SE5

Deinert Manfred

114

sg 93 SZ14

Deinert Manfred

0.1 jung

 

 

115

sg 94 Z

Zopick Herbert

116

sg 95 E

Zopick Herbert

117

g 91

Schaaremann Jan

118

sg 94 SE6

Schaaremann Jan

119

g 91

Machemehl Siegfried

120

sg 95 Pokal

Machemehl Siegfried

121

sg 94 Z

Preis Norbert

122

sg 93 SZ9

Preis Norbert

123

sg 94 Z

Deinert Manfred

124

hv 96 KVE

Deinert Manfred

125

g 92

Zopick Herbert

126

sg 93 Z

Zopick Herbert

127

sg 94 Z

Preis Norbert

128

sg 93 SZ8

Preis Norbert

129

sg 94 SE13

Deinert Manfred

130

hv 96 SVT

Deinert Manfred

131

b 90

Zopick Herbert

132

g 92

Zopick Herbert

133

sg 94 E

Deinert Manfred

134

sg 94 Z

Deinert Manfred

135

sg 94 E

Zopick Herbert

136

o. b.

Zopick Herbert

137

sg 94 SE12

Zopick Herbert

138

sg 93 SZ7

Zopick Herbert

139

sg 94 Z

Zopick Herbert